Hall of Fame

 

Interclub Dames Seniors

 

Jahr
Austragungsort
Siegermannschaft

 

1994
Neuchâtel
Genève


1995
Bonmont
Genève


1996
Breitenloo
Schönenberg


1997
Wylihof
Zürich-Zumikon


1998
Maison Blanche
Lausanne


1999
Bad Ragaz
Bad Ragaz


2000
Genève
Basel


2001
Domaine Impérial
Esery


2002
Basel
Zürich-Zumikon


2003
Sempachersee
Zürich-Zumikon


2004
Domat/Ems
Bonmont


2005
I: La Largue
II: Vuissens
Zürich-Zumikon
Maison Blanche


2006
I: Niederbüren
II: Interlaken
Lausanne
Luzern


2007
I: Heidental
II: Les Bois
Genève
nicht ausgetragen


2008
I: Breitenloo
II: Montreux
Genève
Interlaken


2009
I: Leuk
II: Davos
Genève
Wallenried


2010
I: Hittnau
II: Lavaux
Ascona
Schönenberg


2011
I: Lausanne
II: Appenzell
Lausanne
nicht ausgetragen


2012
I: Goldenberg
II: Kandern
III: Engelberg
Bonmont
Genève
Engelberg


2013
I: Bonmont
II: Gstaad
III: Winterberg
Genève
Limpachtal
Lägern


2014
I: Bern
II: La Côte
III: Waldkirch
Genève
Hittnau
Lugano


2015
I: Wallenried
II: Lugano
III: Rastenmoos
Genève
Lugano
Winterberg


2016
I: Engelberg
II: Maison Blanche
III: Emmental
Genève
Maison Blanche
Payerne


2017
I: Domaine Impérial
II: Heidental
III: Luzern
Genève
Kyburg
Luzern

 

Omnium des Dames Seniors

 

Jahr
Austragungsort
Siegerin

 

1971
Genève
G. Ust


1972
Basel
H. von Tobel


1973
Blumisberg
R. Sauter


1974
Bad Ragaz
E. Quadri


1975
Zürich-Zumikon
H. von Tobel


1976
Montreux
R. Fuchs


1977
Interlaken
R. Sauter


1978
Ascona
A. Maurer


1979
Niederbüren
L. Huber


1980
Genève
J. Zaidman


1981
Bad Ragaz
L. Huber


1982
Lugano
L. Urfer


1983
Lausanne
L. Vellino


1984
Breitenloo
L. Vellino


1985
Montreux
L. Vellino


1986
Blumisberg
I. Schmidhalter


1987
Schönenberg
H. Orley


1988
Lugano
H. Orley


1989
Basel
A. Hoek


1990
Genève
O. Rindlisbacher


1991
Interlaken
K. Lorang


1992
Niederbüren
O. Grand


1993
Montreux
K. Lorang


1994
Blumisberg
K. Lorang


1995
Zürich-Zumikon
K. Lorang


1996
Wallenried
K. Lorang


1997
Genève
K. Lorang


1998
Basel
M. Guglielmone


1999
Lausanne
O. Rindlisbacher


2000
Breitenloo
M. Guglielmone


2001
Blumisberg
P. Moore


2002
Maison Blanche
M. Guglielmone


2003
Zürich-Zumikon
I. Meier-Boehm


2004
Rheinblick
I. Meier-Boehm


2005
Bonmont
P. Müller-Kronenberg


2006
Schönenberg
M. Guglielmone


2007
Interlaken
E. Stockar


2008
Vuissens
D. Brunner


2009
Zürich-Zumikon
E. Stockar


2010
Domaine Impérial
M. Guglielmone


2011
Domat/Ems
I. Meier-Boehm


2012
Genève
M. C. de Werra


2013
Lipperswil
M. Guglielmone


2014
Luzern
M. C. de Werra


2015
Ascona
M. C. de Werra


2016
Niederbüren
M. C. de Werra


2017
Neuchâtel
E. Böglin